header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 FIT D1 22 57 18 3 1
2 Hisalis D1 22 53 17 2 3
3 IJburg D1 22 45 15 0 7
4 Spandersbosch D1 22 31 9 4 9
5 Abcoude D1 22 29 8 5 9
6 Alkemade D1 22 29 8 5 9
7 Catwijck D1 22 28 8 4 10
8 Kieviten D1 22 28 8 4 10
9 Mijdrecht D1 22 25 7 4 11
10 Loenen D1 22 24 7 6 9
11 Purmerend D1 22 17 5 2 15
12 Strawberries D1 22 6 1 3 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Mijdrecht D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-0)scheduled
Catwijck D1 Alkemade D1 (1-2)final
Abcoude D1 Purmerend D1 (3-1)scheduled
FIT D1 Loenen D1 (3-2)final
Hisalis D1 Strawberries D1 (6-1)final
Kieviten D1 IJburg D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJburg D1 Hisalis D1 (1-3)final
Strawberries D1 FIT D1 (2-5)final
Loenen D1 Abcoude D1 (2-1)scheduled
Purmerend D1 Catwijck D1 (0-2)scheduled
Alkemade D1 Mijdrecht D1 (4-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 Kieviten D1 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Mijdrecht D1 Purmerend D1 (2-0)scheduled
Catwijck D1 Loenen D1 (2-2)final
Abcoude D1 Strawberries D1 (1-1)scheduled
FIT D1 IJburg D1 (4-3)final
Hisalis D1 Kieviten D1 (1-0)scheduled
Alkemade D1 Spandersbosch D1 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Kieviten D1 FIT D1 (1-2)final
IJburg D1 Abcoude D1 (2-0)final
Strawberries D1 Catwijck D1 (0-2)final
Loenen D1 Mijdrecht D1 (1-1)scheduled
Purmerend D1 Alkemade D1 (2-2)scheduled
Spandersbosch D1 Hisalis D1 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Mijdrecht D1 Strawberries D1 (3-0)final
Catwijck D1 IJburg D1 (2-3)final
Abcoude D1 Kieviten D1 (2-1)final
FIT D1 Hisalis D1 (3-1)final
Purmerend D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-0)scheduled
Alkemade D1 Loenen D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Hisalis D1 Abcoude D1 (2-3)final
Kieviten D1 Catwijck D1 (1-1)scheduled
IJburg D1 Mijdrecht D1 (4-0)final
Strawberries D1 Alkemade D1 (2-2)final
Loenen D1 Purmerend D1 (2-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 FIT D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Mijdrecht D1 Kieviten D1 (1-3)scheduled
Catwijck D1 Hisalis D1 (0-1)final
Abcoude D1 FIT D1 (2-2)final
Loenen D1 Spandersbosch D1 (4-4)final
Purmerend D1 Strawberries D1 (1-0)final
Alkemade D1 IJburg D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
FIT D1 Catwijck D1 (1-0)scheduled
Hisalis D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-1)final
Kieviten D1 Alkemade D1 (3-0)scheduled
IJburg D1 Purmerend D1 (2-0)final
Strawberries D1 Loenen D1 (0-2)final
Spandersbosch D1 Abcoude D1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Mijdrecht D1 FIT D1 (1-5)final
Catwijck D1 Abcoude D1 (3-0)final
Strawberries D1 Spandersbosch D1 (0-2)final
Loenen D1 IJburg D1 (1-4)final
Purmerend D1 Kieviten D1 (3-2)scheduled
Alkemade D1 Hisalis D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
FIT D1 Alkemade D1 (6-1)final
Kieviten D1 Loenen D1 (2-1)final
IJburg D1 Strawberries D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Mijdrecht D1 Catwijck D1 (1-6)final
Strawberries D1 Kieviten D1 (0-3)final
Loenen D1 Hisalis D1 (1-1)final
Purmerend D1 FIT D1 (1-2)scheduled
Alkemade D1 Abcoude D1 (3-2)scheduled
Spandersbosch D1 IJburg D1 (1-4)scheduled
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Hisalis D1 Purmerend D1 (5-0)scheduled
Abcoude D1 Mijdrecht D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Catwijck D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
IJburg D1 Kieviten D1 (3-1)final
Strawberries D1 Hisalis D1 (1-2)final
Loenen D1 FIT D1 (1-2)final
Purmerend D1 Abcoude D1 (2-1)final
Alkemade D1 Catwijck D1 (4-2)final
Spandersbosch D1 Mijdrecht D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Mijdrecht D1 Alkemade D1 (3-4)final
Catwijck D1 Purmerend D1 (0-2)scheduled
Abcoude D1 Loenen D1 (2-1)final
FIT D1 Strawberries D1 (2-1)final
Hisalis D1 IJburg D1 (3-1)final
Kieviten D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Kieviten D1 Hisalis D1 (1-5)final
IJburg D1 FIT D1 (0-5)final
Strawberries D1 Abcoude D1 (1-3)final
Loenen D1 Catwijck D1 (2-1)final
Purmerend D1 Mijdrecht D1 (0-2)final
Spandersbosch D1 Alkemade D1 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Mijdrecht D1 Loenen D1 (2-2)final
Catwijck D1 Strawberries D1 (2-0)final
Abcoude D1 IJburg D1 (0-2)final
FIT D1 Kieviten D1 (2-1)scheduled
Hisalis D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-1)final
Alkemade D1 Purmerend D1 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Hisalis D1 FIT D1 (4-2)final
Kieviten D1 Abcoude D1 (0-0)final
IJburg D1 Catwijck D1 (1-3)final
Strawberries D1 Mijdrecht D1 (1-3)final
Loenen D1 Alkemade D1 (3-2)scheduled
Spandersbosch D1 Purmerend D1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Mijdrecht D1 IJburg D1 (3-1)final
Catwijck D1 Kieviten D1 (4-0)scheduled
Abcoude D1 Hisalis D1 (1-3)final
FIT D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-0)final
Purmerend D1 Loenen D1 (0-0)final
Alkemade D1 Strawberries D1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
FIT D1 Abcoude D1 (3-3)final
Hisalis D1 Catwijck D1 (0-1)final
Kieviten D1 Mijdrecht D1 (4-1)final
IJburg D1 Alkemade D1 (3-1)final
Strawberries D1 Purmerend D1 (3-1)scheduled
Spandersbosch D1 Loenen D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Mijdrecht D1 Hisalis D1 (1-3)final
Catwijck D1 FIT D1 (1-2)final
Abcoude D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-3)final
Loenen D1 Strawberries D1 (2-1)final
Purmerend D1 IJburg D1 (1-3)scheduled
Alkemade D1 Kieviten D1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Abcoude D1 Catwijck D1 (3-3)final
FIT D1 Mijdrecht D1 (4-1)final
Hisalis D1 Alkemade D1 (2-1)scheduled
Kieviten D1 Purmerend D1 (2-0)scheduled
IJburg D1 Loenen D1 (2-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 Strawberries D1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Mijdrecht D1 Abcoude D1 (3-0)final
Strawberries D1 IJburg D1 (1-2)final
Loenen D1 Kieviten D1 (3-2)final
Purmerend D1 Hisalis D1 (0-1)scheduled
Alkemade D1 FIT D1 (3-3)final
Spandersbosch D1 Catwijck D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Catwijck D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-2)final
Abcoude D1 Alkemade D1 (3-1)scheduled
FIT D1 Purmerend D1 (3-1)scheduled
Hisalis D1 Loenen D1 (3-0)scheduled
Kieviten D1 Strawberries D1 (5-1)final
IJburg D1 Spandersbosch D1 (3-5)final

Contact

Adres
Proostdijstraat 41,
3641AT Mijdrecht
0297 - 28 70 32
[email protected]

Postadres
Ridderschapstraat 36,
3641JZ Mijdrecht