header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H1

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thijs Gasse
Coach Richard Buss
Trainer Richard Buss

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Catwijck H1 Buitenhout H1 20:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg H1 20 50 16 2 2
2 Voorhout H1 20 50 16 2 2
3 Catwijck H1 19 48 15 3 1
4 Lelystad H1 20 44 14 2 4
5 Mijdrecht H1 20 40 13 1 6
6 IJburg H1 20 35 11 2 7
7 Buitenhout H1 19 18 6 3 10
8 Alkemade H1 20 17 5 2 13
9 Heerhugowaard H1 20 14 4 2 14
10 UNO H1 20 13 5 1 14
11 Zeewolde H1 20 10 3 1 16
12 Zandvoort H1 20 1 0 1 19

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei M.H.C. LELYSTAD H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
12 jun Buitenhout MHC H1 15:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zeewolde H1 Heerhugowaard H1 2-3
Alkemade H1 IJburg H1 2-5
Buitenhout H1 Lelystad H1 1-4
Saxenburg H1 Zandvoort H1 12-1
Voorhout H1 Mijdrecht H1 3-2
UNO H1 Catwijck H1 3-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Catwijck H1 Alkemade H1 4-1
IJburg H1 Buitenhout H1 6-4
Mijdrecht H1 Zeewolde H1 4-1
Heerhugowaard H1 Saxenburg H1 0-11
Voorhout H1 Lelystad H1 3-0
Zandvoort H1 UNO H1 2-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Catwijck H1 IJburg H1 4-0
Saxenburg H1 Mijdrecht H1 3-2
Voorhout H1 Buitenhout H1 7-0
UNO H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-1
Alkemade H1 Zandvoort H1 7-3
Zeewolde H1 Lelystad H1 1-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Buitenhout H1 Zeewolde H1 4-3
IJburg H1 Voorhout H1 1-3
Zandvoort H1 Catwijck H1 0-6
Mijdrecht H1 UNO H1 7-2
Lelystad H1 Saxenburg H1 6-6
Heerhugowaard H1 Alkemade H1 0-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
UNO H1 Lelystad H1 2-5
Catwijck H1 Heerhugowaard H1 6-0
Saxenburg H1 Buitenhout H1 10-1
Alkemade H1 Mijdrecht H1 2-3
Zandvoort H1 IJburg H1 4-6
Zeewolde H1 Voorhout H1 0-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Heerhugowaard H1 Zandvoort H1 0-0
IJburg H1 Zeewolde H1 3-1
Buitenhout H1 UNO H1 5-4
Mijdrecht H1 Catwijck H1 2-3
Lelystad H1 Alkemade H1 11-0
Voorhout H1 Saxenburg H1 4-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
UNO H1 Voorhout H1 0-2
Heerhugowaard H1 IJburg H1 1-5
Saxenburg H1 Zeewolde H1 6-0
Alkemade H1 Buitenhout H1 3-3
Zandvoort H1 Mijdrecht H1 1-7
Catwijck H1 Lelystad H1 4-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zeewolde H1 UNO H1 6-4
Buitenhout H1 Catwijck H1 0-4
IJburg H1 Saxenburg H1 0-4
Voorhout H1 Alkemade H1 5-1
Mijdrecht H1 Heerhugowaard H1 6-1
Lelystad H1 Zandvoort H1 9-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Alkemade H1 Zeewolde H1 2-2
UNO H1 Saxenburg H1 3-6
Catwijck H1 Voorhout H1 2-2
Mijdrecht H1 IJburg H1 6-3
Zandvoort H1 Buitenhout H1 2-8
Heerhugowaard H1 Lelystad H1 1-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Saxenburg H1 Alkemade H1 9-1
Voorhout H1 Zandvoort H1 10-1
Buitenhout H1 Heerhugowaard H1 6-1
UNO H1 IJburg H1 2-4
Zeewolde H1 Catwijck H1 1-7
Lelystad H1 Mijdrecht H1 4-7
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Heerhugowaard H1 Voorhout H1 1-3
Alkemade H1 UNO H1 3-4
Catwijck H1 Saxenburg H1 5-2
IJburg H1 Lelystad H1 2-3
Zandvoort H1 Zeewolde H1 2-3
Mijdrecht H1 Buitenhout H1 10-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Catwijck H1 UNO H1 2-0
Heerhugowaard H1 Zeewolde H1 6-3
Mijdrecht H1 Voorhout H1 3-2
Zandvoort H1 Saxenburg H1 1-11
IJburg H1 Alkemade H1 4-2
Lelystad H1 Buitenhout H1 5-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Buitenhout H1 IJburg H1 3-3
Saxenburg H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-0
Lelystad H1 Voorhout H1 4-3
UNO H1 Zandvoort H1 6-2
Zeewolde H1 Mijdrecht H1 3-4
Alkemade H1 Catwijck H1 1-8
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Zandvoort H1 Alkemade H1 1-4
Mijdrecht H1 Saxenburg H1 1-5
Buitenhout H1 Voorhout H1 1-2
IJburg H1 Catwijck H1 1-1
Lelystad H1 Zeewolde H1 4-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
UNO H1 Mijdrecht H1 4-5
Catwijck H1 Zandvoort H1 8-0
Alkemade H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-1
Saxenburg H1 Lelystad H1 3-2
Zeewolde H1 Buitenhout H1 5-0
Voorhout H1 IJburg H1 5-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
IJburg H1 Zandvoort H1 3-1
Buitenhout H1 Saxenburg H1 1-2
Mijdrecht H1 Alkemade H1 2-0
Heerhugowaard H1 Catwijck H1 1-5
Voorhout H1 Zeewolde H1 3-1
VRIJDAG 22 APRIL 2022
Heerhugowaard H1 UNO H1 4-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Zeewolde H1 IJburg H1 0-7
UNO H1 Buitenhout H1 3-3
Alkemade H1 Lelystad H1 2-9
Catwijck H1 Mijdrecht H1 4-1
Zandvoort H1 Heerhugowaard H1 1-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Lelystad H1 UNO H1 5-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Voorhout H1 UNO H1 3-1
IJburg H1 Heerhugowaard H1 2-1
Buitenhout H1 Alkemade H1 3-1
Zeewolde H1 Saxenburg H1 3-4
Lelystad H1 Catwijck H1 3-3
Mijdrecht H1 Zandvoort H1 6-1
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022
Saxenburg H1 Voorhout H1 0-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Zandvoort H1 Lelystad H1 2-6
Alkemade H1 Voorhout H1 1-4
Heerhugowaard H1 Mijdrecht H1 2-2
UNO H1 Zeewolde H1 4-0
Saxenburg H1 IJburg H1 5-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Saxenburg H1 UNO H1 4-1
Voorhout H1 Catwijck H1 3-2
Lelystad H1 Heerhugowaard H1 6-2
IJburg H1 Mijdrecht H1 4-0
Zeewolde H1 Alkemade H1 2-9
Buitenhout H1 Zandvoort H1 7-1

Sponsoren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Proostdijstraat 41,
3641AT Mijdrecht
0297 - 28 70 32
[email protected]

Postadres
Ridderschapstraat 36,
3641JZ Mijdrecht