Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Benjamins 
  JF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MF2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MF3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Junioren 
  JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haarlem JA1 10 26 8 2 0 55 14
2 Rood-Wit JA2 10 22 7 1 2 55 23
3 AthenA JA2 9 19 6 1 2 38 14
4 Hurley JA2 10 14 4 2 4 28 21
5 Mijdrecht JA1 9 13 4 1 4 29 23
6 Bennebroek JA1 10 10 3 1 6 27 42
7 Alliance JA2 9 6 2 0 7 19 38
8 Hermes JA1 9 0 0 0 9 9 85
  1e klasse 
  JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amsterdam JB2 10 27 9 0 1 51 21
2 Rood-Wit JB2 10 24 8 0 2 36 18
3 Abcoude JB1 9 21 7 0 2 27 14
4 Mijdrecht JB1 9 18 6 0 3 31 26
5 Alkmaar JB2 9 7 2 1 6 11 21
6 Pinoké JB3 9 5 1 2 6 13 28
7 Hoorn (WFHC) JB1 9 4 1 1 7 9 34
8 HBS JB2 9 2 0 2 7 10 26
  Sub-topklasse 
  JB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AthenA JB5 8 24 8 0 0 41 13
2 Mijdrecht JB2 8 21 7 0 1 41 14
3 Qui Vive JB3 9 18 6 0 3 27 23
4 Kikkers JB2 8 12 4 0 4 23 19
5 Uitgeest JB1 8 7 2 1 5 17 27
6 HBS JB4 3 3 1 0 2 3 13
7 Terriërs JB2 8 3 1 0 7 9 39
8 Bennebroek JB3 8 1 0 1 7 16 29
  2e klasse 
  JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Purmerend JC1 5 15 5 0 0 22 3
2 Alkmaar JC2 5 7 2 1 2 14 11
3 FIT JC2 5 7 2 1 2 9 7
4 Mijdrecht JC1 5 7 2 1 2 7 18
5 Myra JC2 5 6 2 0 3 12 14
6 IJburg JC2 5 1 0 1 4 8 19
  1e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mijdrecht JD1 5 15 5 0 0 30 6
2 Hisalis JD1 4 9 3 0 1 12 10
3 Pinoké JD4 4 6 2 0 2 10 7
4 Bennebroek JD2 4 3 1 0 3 11 20
5 Myra JD2 5 3 1 0 4 7 16
6 Kraaien JD1 4 3 1 0 3 8 19
  1e klasse 
  JD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Overbos JD2 5 12 4 0 1 20 10
2 Hisalis JD2 5 12 4 0 1 17 12
3 Mijdrecht JD2 5 9 3 0 2 22 17
4 HBS JD4 4 3 1 0 3 9 11
5 Bennebroek JD3 4 3 1 0 3 7 15
6 Alliance JD4 5 3 1 0 4 9 19
  3e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bennebroek MA1 10 28 9 1 0 41 12
2 Abcoude MA1 10 22 7 1 2 39 9
3 Pinoké MA2 9 21 7 0 2 31 18
4 Mijdrecht MA1 10 14 4 2 4 20 16
5 Strawberries MA1 9 11 3 2 4 18 28
6 Hisalis MA1 10 7 2 1 7 18 34
7 HBS MA2 10 5 1 2 7 10 27
8 Reigers MA1 10 4 1 1 8 10 43
  Sub-topklasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC MA2 10 28 9 1 0 35 14
2 Mijdrecht MA2 9 17 5 2 2 27 19
3 Hurley MA2 9 14 4 2 3 23 21
4 Xenios MA2 9 13 4 1 4 23 20
5 Kikkers MA3 10 11 3 2 5 24 32
6 Strawberries MA2 10 10 3 1 6 16 26
7 Purmerend MA2 9 9 2 3 4 21 24
8 Uitgeest MA1 10 5 1 2 7 20 33
  1e klasse 
  MA3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kikkers MA2 9 25 8 1 0 42 13
2 Hoorn (WFHC) MA2 10 21 7 0 3 43 22
3 Amstelveen MA2 10 16 5 1 4 33 34
4 VVV MA1 9 13 4 1 4 22 22
5 Zandvoort MA1 9 11 3 2 4 27 26
6 Hurley MA3 10 9 3 0 7 17 28
7 Mijdrecht MA3 10 9 2 3 5 23 26
8 Abcoude MA3 9 6 2 0 7 16 52
  2e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs MB2 10 26 8 2 0 34 8
2 Strawberries MB1 10 24 8 0 2 29 11
3 Kikkers MB2 10 21 7 0 3 25 14
4 Rood-Wit MB2 10 14 4 2 4 24 23
5 Amsterdam MB3 10 14 4 2 4 15 22
6 Mijdrecht MB1 10 9 3 0 7 11 25
7 Pinoké MB3 10 8 2 2 6 17 26
8 Purmerend MB2 10 0 0 0 10 9 35
  1e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hisalis MB3 9 24 8 0 1 54 12
2 Mijdrecht MB2 10 22 7 1 2 31 17
3 Alliance MB9 10 18 5 3 2 21 19
4 Alkmaar MB7 9 16 5 1 3 35 26
5 Magnus MB1 10 9 2 3 5 22 35
6 Amsterdam MB5 10 8 2 2 6 25 37
7 AthenA MB5 10 7 2 1 7 18 30
8 Purmerend MB4 10 7 2 1 7 12 42
  3e klasse 
  MB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS MB6 10 26 8 2 0 35 12
2 Heerhugowaard MB3 10 19 6 1 3 37 28
3 Enkhuizen (WFHC) MB1 9 17 5 2 2 22 12
4 Overbos MB6 10 16 5 1 4 36 27
5 Qui Vive MB6 9 14 4 2 3 23 24
6 Westerpark MB4 10 9 3 0 7 21 23
7 Mijdrecht MB3 10 7 2 1 7 11 34
8 Xenios MB7 10 4 1 1 8 16 41
  4e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Strawberries MC1 5 13 4 1 0 16 3
2 Alliance MC3 5 7 2 1 2 12 11
3 Pinoké MC3 4 5 1 2 1 6 7
4 Uitgeest MC1 5 5 1 2 2 10 14
5 Kikkers MC2 5 5 1 2 2 6 11
6 Mijdrecht MC1 4 3 1 0 3 6 10
  1e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alliance MC8 5 13 4 1 0 27 5
2 Hisalis MC3 4 9 3 0 1 14 3
3 Bennebroek MC3 5 7 2 1 2 11 15
4 Rood-Wit MC4 5 4 1 1 3 8 21
5 Mijdrecht MC2 5 3 1 0 4 7 22
6 Strawberries MC3 4 3 0 3 1 10 11
  3e klasse 
  MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mijdrecht MC3 5 11 3 2 0 24 6
2 HIC MC6 4 8 2 2 0 10 6
3 VVV MC5 4 6 2 0 2 8 10
4 AMVJ MC8 5 6 1 3 1 12 12
5 Hoorn (WFHC) MC4 4 4 1 1 2 9 15
6 Purmerend MC4 4 0 0 0 4 1 15
  5e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amsterdam MD2 5 12 4 0 1 18 7
2 Mijdrecht MD1 5 12 4 0 1 18 8
3 HIC MD2 5 7 2 1 2 10 4
4 Rood-Wit MD3 5 7 2 1 2 9 11
5 Terriërs MD1 5 6 2 0 3 11 14
6 Amstelveen MD2 5 0 0 0 5 2 24
  1e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 FIT MD4 5 13 4 1 0 21 5
2 Reigers MD3 4 8 2 2 0 8 5
3 Rood-Wit MD6 4 7 2 1 1 8 11
4 Myra MD4 4 6 2 0 2 11 8
5 Mijdrecht MD2 5 3 1 0 4 11 13
6 Amstelveen MD3 4 0 0 0 4 3 20
  3e klasse 
  MD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC MD6 5 15 5 0 0 22 3
2 Kikkers MD7 4 6 2 0 2 10 7
3 Mijdrecht MD3 5 6 2 0 3 7 12
4 Amstelveen MD4 4 6 2 0 2 5 10
5 IJburg MD7 4 4 1 1 2 7 13
6 Reigers MD5 4 1 0 1 3 7 13
  5e klasse 
Mini's 
  J6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M6E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Soest D1 15 40 13 1 1 55 14
2 Nieuwegein D1 14 33 10 3 1 46 14
3 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 14 28 9 1 4 37 27
4 Zwaluwen D1 13 28 8 4 1 37 18
5 Shinty D1 14 26 8 2 4 44 25
6 Loenen D1 14 15 4 3 7 20 29
7 Mijdrecht D1 15 15 4 3 8 19 46
8 Baarn D1 14 14 4 2 8 20 34
9 Montfoort D1 14 13 4 1 9 42 51
10 Maarssen D1 13 8 2 2 9 21 37
11 Lelystad D1 14 0 0 0 14 2 48
  3e klasse 
  Dames A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Qui Vive DA 16 46 15 1 0 73 18
2 Pinoké DB 16 39 13 0 3 69 18
3 IJburg DA 16 30 9 3 4 39 17
4 Weesp DA 15 30 9 3 3 34 18
5 Mijdrecht DA 16 26 7 5 4 46 42
6 Gooische DC 15 23 7 2 6 35 27
7 Alkmaar DA 15 22 7 1 7 26 32
8 AthenA DB 16 14 4 2 10 21 34
9 Gooische DD 16 12 3 3 10 14 57
10 Amsterdam DC 16 10 3 1 12 22 54
11 Weesp DB 15 10 3 1 11 14 46
12 HBS DB 16 9 3 0 13 20 50
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  Dames J1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Shinty DJ1 4 12 4 0 0 22 2
2 AthenA DJ1 4 9 3 0 1 20 10
3 Almere DJ1 4 6 2 0 2 8 9
4 Kampong DJ2 4 4 1 1 2 11 20
5 Xenios DJ1 4 2 0 2 2 4 10
6 Mijdrecht DJ1 4 1 0 1 3 4 18
  1e klasse 
  Heren A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amsterdam HE 5 15 5 0 0 27 1
2 Alkmaar HB 5 12 4 0 1 14 6
3 Hisalis HA 5 7 2 1 2 13 17
4 Qui Vive HB 5 6 2 0 3 6 10
5 Mijdrecht HA 5 4 1 1 3 14 14
6 Kikkers HC 5 0 0 0 5 3 29
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
  HJ1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Naarden HJ1 4 10 3 1 0 13 5
2 Almere HJ1 4 9 3 0 1 18 6
3 Mijdrecht HJ1 4 7 2 1 1 9 5
4 HIC HJ1 4 5 1 2 1 5 9
5 Leusden HJ1 4 1 0 1 3 5 12
6 FIT HJ1 4 1 0 1 3 3 16
  1e klasse 
Zaalhockey 
  ZH D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS D2 10 25 8 1 1 59 25
2 Bloemendaal D2 10 19 6 1 3 51 30
3 Alliance D2 10 15 5 0 5 44 34
4 Amsterdam D3 10 15 4 3 3 46 33
5 Mijdrecht D2 10 9 3 0 7 28 54
6 VVV D2 10 4 1 1 8 21 73
  Topklasse 
  ZH H1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Qui Vive H1 10 28 9 1 0 67 22
2 HIC H1 10 17 5 2 3 45 37
3 Mijdrecht H1 10 17 5 2 3 34 39
4 Hurley H1 10 9 2 3 5 41 52
5 Alkmaar H1 10 8 2 2 6 40 57
6 HBS H1 10 5 1 2 7 35 55
  Topklasse 
  ZH JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haarlem JA1 10 23 7 2 1 52 27
2 Mijdrecht JA1 10 22 7 1 2 41 24
3 Rood-Wit JA2 12 19 6 1 5 43 39
4 Hurley JA2 12 18 5 3 4 46 30
5 Bloemendaal JA3 10 12 3 3 4 44 44
6 Abcoude JA1 12 12 3 3 6 36 42
7 Zandvoort JA1 12 4 1 1 10 36 92
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZH JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs JB1 12 28 9 1 2 56 39
2 Abcoude JB1 12 27 9 0 3 66 39
3 HBS JB2 12 24 8 0 4 39 30
4 Westerpark JB1 12 18 6 0 6 44 44
5 Mijdrecht JB1 12 16 5 1 6 58 45
6 Pinoké JB3 12 12 4 0 8 43 44
7 Qui Vive JB2 12 0 0 0 12 12 77
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZH JB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amsterdam JB6 12 33 11 0 1 73 34
2 AthenA JB5 12 25 8 1 3 48 24
3 HIC JB4 12 16 5 1 6 52 40
4 HBS JB4 12 7 2 1 9 20 74
5 Mijdrecht JB2 12 6 1 3 8 25 46
  2e klasse 
  ZH JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Xenios JC3 12 23 7 2 3 34 25
2 Myra JC2 12 19 5 4 3 29 25
3 Mijdrecht JC1 12 16 5 1 6 34 38
4 Bennebroek JC2 12 15 4 3 5 35 36
5 HBS JC3 12 12 4 0 8 34 42
  1e klasse 
  ZH JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AthenA JD1 10 27 9 0 1 45 14
2 IJburg JD1 10 25 8 1 1 59 13
3 Reigers JD1 12 18 6 0 6 31 49
4 Mijdrecht JD1 10 14 4 2 4 33 33
5 Rood-Wit JD2 10 10 3 1 6 21 34
6 Hurley JD2 10 8 2 2 6 20 36
7 Amsterdam JD4 10 3 1 0 9 12 42
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZH JD12 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS JD12 10 27 9 0 1 71 28
2 Myra JD12 12 23 7 2 3 67 29
3 Mijdrecht JD12 12 12 3 3 6 44 67
4 Kikkers JD12 10 11 3 2 5 43 63
5 Xenios JD12 10 4 1 1 8 23 61
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZH JD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hermes JD1 12 36 12 0 0 90 19
2 Zandvoort JD1 12 26 8 2 2 64 31
3 Amsterdam JD6 12 21 7 0 5 48 51
4 AthenA JD6 12 16 5 1 6 43 50
5 Kikkers JD3 12 15 5 0 7 35 39
6 Saxenburg JD1 12 10 3 1 8 32 63
7 Mijdrecht JD2 12 0 0 0 12 25 84
  2e klasse 
  ZH M8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ZH M8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ZH M8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ZH MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Abcoude MA1 12 23 7 2 3 50 22
2 Pinoké MA2 12 22 7 1 4 43 37
3 Bennebroek MA1 12 20 6 2 4 45 26
4 Pinoké MA3 12 20 6 2 4 26 25
5 Mijdrecht MA1 12 19 6 1 5 34 31
6 Amsterdam MA2 12 16 5 1 6 31 35
7 Saxenburg MA1 12 1 0 1 11 18 71
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZH MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC MA2 12 25 8 1 3 51 34
2 Mijdrecht MA2 12 19 6 1 5 54 39
3 Hurley MA2 10 19 6 1 3 41 31
4 Kikkers MA2 10 15 5 0 5 28 25
5 Strawberries MA2 12 15 5 0 7 29 36
6 Uitgeest MA1 10 13 4 1 5 37 46
7 Purmerend MA2 12 9 3 0 9 21 50
  1e klasse 
  ZH MA3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS MA3 12 30 9 3 0 62 32
2 Bennebroek MA2 12 20 5 5 2 29 25
3 Overbos MA2 12 19 6 1 5 32 29
4 Hoorn (WFHC) MA2 12 17 5 2 5 36 35
5 Mijdrecht MA3 12 16 4 4 4 36 34
6 Amsterdam MA4 12 11 3 2 7 21 35
7 Alkmaar MA2 12 4 1 1 10 22 48
  2e klasse 
  ZH MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Strawberries MB1 10 25 8 1 1 26 10
2 Amsterdam MB3 10 24 8 0 2 44 26
3 Mijdrecht MB1 10 14 4 2 4 32 35
4 Kikkers MB2 10 13 4 1 5 31 34
5 Pinoké MB3 10 12 4 0 6 34 35
6 Uitgeest MB1 12 8 2 2 8 35 47
7 Purmerend MB2 10 8 2 2 6 27 42
  1e klasse 
  ZH MB12 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Xenios MB12 12 29 9 2 1 35 16
2 AMVJ MB12 12 26 8 2 2 38 18
3 Amstelveen MB12 12 21 6 3 3 40 32
4 Castricum MB12 12 17 4 5 3 44 32
5 Kikkers MB12 12 13 4 1 7 37 41
6 Mijdrecht MB12 12 8 2 2 8 27 48
7 Saxenburg MB12 12 4 1 1 10 14 48
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZH MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Qui Vive MB4 12 33 11 0 1 62 24
2 Mijdrecht MB2 12 22 7 1 4 42 27
3 Overbos MB5 12 20 6 2 4 39 26
4 Bloemendaal MB5 12 19 6 1 5 40 42
5 Magnus MB1 12 17 5 2 5 27 29
6 Alkmaar MB6 12 7 2 1 9 27 58
7 Purmerend MB4 12 4 1 1 10 25 56
  4e klasse 
  ZH MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Myra MC1 10 27 9 0 1 53 12
2 Mijdrecht MC1 12 18 5 3 4 32 38
3 Xenios MC2 10 17 5 2 3 43 29
4 Overbos MC1 10 13 4 1 5 23 29
5 AthenA MC2 10 12 4 0 6 30 35
6 Strawberries MC1 10 12 3 3 4 26 28
7 Amsterdam MC3 10 4 1 1 8 12 48
  1e klasse 
  ZH MC12 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC MC12 12 31 10 1 1 59 19
2 AMVJ MC12 12 26 8 2 2 60 21
3 Myra MC12 12 23 7 2 3 61 28
4 Castricum MC12 12 15 4 3 5 32 56
5 Mijdrecht MC12 12 8 1 5 6 29 47
6 Strawberries MC12 12 7 1 4 7 23 51
7 Xenios MC12 12 6 1 3 8 19 61
  1e klasse 
  ZH MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mijdrecht MC2 12 28 9 1 2 64 37
2 Kikkers MC3 12 26 8 2 2 61 34
3 Terriërs MC4 12 24 7 3 2 62 24
4 Hurley MC5 12 17 5 2 5 49 44
5 Overbos MC4 12 15 4 3 5 43 41
6 Pinoké MC6 12 7 1 4 7 36 55
7 Bloemendaal MC4 12 1 0 1 11 15 95
  3e klasse 
  ZH MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS MC6 10 23 7 2 1 38 23
2 Castricum MC4 12 21 6 3 3 51 35
3 Strawberries MC4 12 19 5 4 3 49 34
4 Terriërs MC7 10 7 2 1 7 25 44
5 Mijdrecht MC3 10 6 2 0 8 25 52
  5e klasse 
  ZH MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amstelveen MD1 10 25 8 1 1 58 21
2 Xenios MD2 12 17 5 2 5 43 47
3 Westerpark MD1 10 17 5 2 3 18 23
4 Mijdrecht MD1 10 16 5 1 4 31 28
5 Haarlem MD1 10 12 4 0 6 23 32
6 VVV MD1 10 12 3 3 4 32 25
7 AthenA MD2 10 4 1 1 8 12 41
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZH MD12 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Saxenburg MD12 10 26 8 2 0 39 15
2 HIC MD13 10 21 7 0 3 34 12
3 Qui Vive MD12 10 21 6 3 1 40 24
4 Xenios MD12 10 16 5 1 4 25 21
5 Mijdrecht MD12 12 12 4 0 8 19 33
6 Castricum MD12 10 4 1 1 8 12 34
7 Myra MD12 10 4 1 1 8 10 40
  1e klasse 
  ZH MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uitgeest MD3 12 26 8 2 2 37 23
2 Rood-Wit MD6 10 20 6 2 2 31 13
3 IJburg MD5 10 19 6 1 3 28 19
4 FIT MD3 10 16 4 4 2 32 26
5 Castricum MD3 10 10 3 1 6 18 25
6 Xenios MD5 10 7 2 1 7 20 36
7 Mijdrecht MD2 10 4 1 1 8 18 42
  3e klasse 
  ZH MD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC MD6 12 30 10 0 2 54 20
2 HBS MD5 12 27 9 0 3 44 24
3 VVV MD5 12 19 6 1 5 43 32
4 IJburg MD7 12 19 6 1 5 35 38
5 Mijdrecht MD3 12 16 5 1 6 39 37
6 Bloemendaal MD7 12 11 3 2 7 22 49
7 Abcoude MD34 12 1 0 1 11 22 59
  4e klasse